Published through RelayDevnet: test tokensPublished 18 h 32 min ago
SOL / USDC plan by HRJp…kp1e
Buy plan · entry $90.00 – $120.00
In plan range
Closes Oct 19, 23:33 · in 6 d 5 h
Price is inside the creator's original entry. Not a recommendation.
$90.00$120.00
Now $107.562081 · updated just now
“Devnet test: In range test. Entry 90–120 USDC per SOL demonstrates range checks at a configured venue price of 100. Reference feed prices can differ. Test tokens have no value; this is not trading advice.”
Published through RelayDevnet: test tokensPublished 18 h 30 min ago
SOL / USDC plan by HRJp…kp1e
Buy plan · entry $70.00 – $80.00
Original entry passed
Closes Oct 19, 23:33 · in 6 d 5 h
Price is above the plan's entry. Following now would not match the plan.
$70.00$80.00
Now $107.562081 · updated just now
“Devnet test: Entry passed test. Entry 70–80 USDC per SOL demonstrates range checks at a configured venue price of 100. Reference feed prices can differ. Test tokens have no value; this is not trading advice.”
Published through RelayDevnet: test tokensPublished 18 h 32 min ago
SOL / USDC plan by HRJp…kp1e
Buy plan · entry $130.00 – $150.00
Below plan range
Closes Oct 19, 23:33 · in 6 d 5 h
Price is under the plan's entry. The creator's thesis may no longer hold.
$130.00$150.00
Now $107.562081 · updated just now
“Devnet test: Below range test. Entry 130–150 USDC per SOL demonstrates range checks at a configured venue price of 100. Reference feed prices can differ. Test tokens have no value; this is not trading advice.”